Uschi Karnat

Uschi Karnat Date of birth: 3 March 1952
Alternate Names: Uschi Karnart , Ursula Karnat , Sandra Nova , Sandra Nowa .
Bio: N/A


All films with Uschi Karnat here



Filmography:
1. Love Time fur hei?e Verfuhrerinnen (1976)
2. Rosi Nimmersatt (1978)
3. Der Frauenarzt vom Place Pigalle (1981)
4. Sweet Sexy Slips (1982)
5. Josefine Mutzenbacher 3 (1982)
6. Josefine Mutzenbacher 4 (1982)
7. Katharina und ihre wilden Hengste, Teil 1 (1983)
8. Katharina und ihre wilden Hengste, Teil 2 (1983)
9. Diamond Baby (1983)
10. Rasputin: Orgien am Zarenhof (1984)
11. Wild Playgirls (1984)
12. Inside Olinka (1985)
13. The Backdoor Club (1985)
14. Backdoor Lust (1988)

Hottest classic porn stars of all times demonstrate their skills in fucking

Join now – Classicpornscenes!