Tiffany Clark

Tiffany Clark Date of birth: 18 March 1961
Alternate Names: Tiffiny Clark , Tiffney Clark .
Bio: Tiffany Clark is a former pornographic actress.

She made her porn debut in 1979 at age 18 in the film ‘Pink Champagne’. During her career she appeared in both heterosexual and lesbian hardcore sex scenes and occasionally performed anal sex.

At the 1984 AVN Awards, Tiffany won “Best Supporting Actress in a Film” and “Best Couples Sex Scene in a Film”, along with Michael Bruce, for the film ‘Hot Dreams’. She has also been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.

She has featured on the front covers of Partner Sex Stars magazine (Winter 1982) and Video X magazine (June 1983). In 1985 she co-directed and co-produced the porn film ‘Hot Rockers’.


All films with Tiffany Clark here



Filmography:
1. Strokin’ To The Oldies: Vanessa Del Rio N/A
2. Loni Sanders Triple Feature N/A
3. Strokin To The Oldies: Ginger Lynn N/A
4. Superstar Shauna Grant N/A
5. Pink Champagne (1979)
6. Hot Love (1980)
7. Ballgame (1980)
8. Satisfiers Of Alpha Blue (1980)
9. Pandora’s Mirror (1981)
10. Centerfold Fever (1981)
11. Mascara (1982)
12. Society Affairs (1982)
13. Hot Dreams (1983)
14. Extremes Verlangen junger Hausfrauen (1983)
15. Sexcapades (1983)
16. That’s Outrageous (1983)
17. Nasty Girls (1983)
18. Loving Lesbos (1983)
19. The Awakening of Sally (1984)
20. Hot Stuff (1984)
21. Hot Pink (1984)
22. Cock-Tales (1985)

Your membership now comes with access to three related bonus sites, which consist of the Gay The Classic Porn, Classic Porn Scenes and Retro Porn Archive. Two more are promised to arrive in the future, too. There’s a great amount of content here and that should keep lovers of The Classic Porn reminiscing for a good long while. The addition of full-length DVDs makes this one a real winner for lovers of the genre.

Join now – Classicpornscenes!

Leave a Reply