Shanna McCullough – Anal sex classic sex

Shanna McCullough - Anal sex classic sex

Name: Candy Stripers 5

Year: 1990

Country: United States

Language: English

Duration: 79 min

Director: Bud Lee

Actors: Scott Turner,Kyle Stone,Ted Craig,John Decker,Brian Surewood,George Kaplan,Chris Cannon,Tyce Bune

Actress: Shanna McCullough,Tina Tyler,Christi Lake,Tawny Ocean,Sonya Redd,Sonjia Red

Categories: Anal sex classic sex, Shanna McCullough, 1990, United States, English, Bud Lee, Shanna McCullough, Tina Tyler, Christi Lake, Tawny Ocean, Sonya Redd, Sonjia Red, Scott Turner, Kyle Stone, Ted Craig, John Decker, Brian Surewood, George Kaplan, Chris Cannon, Tyce Bune, Facial, Anal, Bald, Double Penetration


Shanna McCullough - Anal sex classic sex

When the new generation of horny candy stripers run amok at the local hospital, you can rest assured that there’s a whole lotta sexual healin’ going on! What ever might ail you and the doctor just cant fix, the candy stripers have a dose of their own medicine that will fix you right up, its a pussy pill and you can have all the meds you want. Enjoy!

DOWNLOAD FILM

Barett Moore in classic porn star pic




Barett Moore in classic porn star pic


FULL MOVIE HERE ยป

Candy Stripers 5 – classic porn movie – 1990

Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990

Candy Stripers 5

Year: 1990
Country: US
Language:English
Actress: Shanna McCullough, Christi Lake, Tina Tyler, Tawny Ocean, Sonya Redd, Sonjia Red
Actors: Scott Turner, Kyle Stone, Ted Craig, John Decker, Chris Cannon, Brian Surewood, Tyce Bune, George Kaplan
Director: Bud Lee
Distributor: Arrow

Categories: DP, Bald, Anal, Facial

When the new generation of horny candy stripers run amok at the local hospital, you can rest assured that there’s a whole lotta sexual healin’ going on! What ever might ail you and the doctor just cant fix, the candy stripers have a dose of their own medicine that will fix you right up, its a pussy pill and you can have all the meds you want. Enjoy!
Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990
Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990

Scene Breakdowns

Scene 1. Shanna McCullough
Scene 2. Capri Cameron, guy
Scene 3. Barett Moore, Tawny Ocean, Chris Cannon
Scene 4. Christi Lake, Michael J. Cox, Tyce Bune
Scene 5. Barett Moore, Capri Cameron, Shanna McCullough, Sonya Redd, Tawny Ocean, Tina Tyler, guys

Candy Stripers 5 - classic porn movie - 1990
DOWNLOAD FILM

Extremely Bad Things

Extremely Bad ThingsExtremely Bad Things

The owner of an outcall service, Jill Kelly, has lost all her money to save her business. She hires a man, Wacky Walters, to do what she calls Extremely Bad Things.


Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things
Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things

DOWNLOAD FILM

Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things
Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things Extremely Bad Things

Stars:

Allysin Chaynes
Jill Kelly
Rod Fontana

Also Starring:
Jeanne Lee | Chris Cannon | Elle Devyne | Eric Price | Pete Welsh | Wacko Walters
Director:
Ron Karch

Read more…

Chris Cannon

Chris Cannon Date of birth: 17 February 1972
Alternate Names: Chris Canon , Chris Connon , Cain Cannon , Cris Cannon , Cris Canon .
Bio: N/A


All films with Chris Cannon here

Read more…

Superstars of the 80’s

Superstars of the 80'sSuperstars of the 80's

Fifteen scenes hand picked from our library of thousands to ensure you the nastiest, steamiest scenes ever shot in the 80’s. These are some of the most beautiful girls from the early age of video, when there were real superstars!


DOWNLOAD FILM

Stars:

Ginger Lynn

Also Starring:
Christy Cannon | Shauna Grant

Read more…