T.T. Boy

T.T. Boy Date of birth: 30 April 1968
Alternate Names: J.T. Boy , TT Boy , D.T. Boyd , Butch , Max Reynolds , The Troy Boy .
Bio: T.T. Boy (born Philip Troy Rivera on April 30, 1968) is the stage name of a Puerto Rican pornographic actor who has starred in over 1500 pornographic movies. He made his adult-film debut in 1989; he has twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award and was named the 1996 AVN Performer of the Year.

In 2000, T.T. Boy was elected to the XRCO Hall of Fame. He has also worked under the names T.T. Boyd, Max Reynolds, Max Cash, Harry Dutchman, Bark Star, and Butch. T.T. now runs two of his own adult production companies, Evasive Angels and T.T.B. Productions, headquartered in Van Nuys, California.

His flagship lines include Black Street Hookers, Spanish Fly Pussy Search, and Orgy World. Boy’s brother performs in heterosexual porn as Talon (and used to perform in gay porn as Lex Baldwin), and their uncle performs as Dirty Harry.

Before entering porn, Boy was a boxer. His name comes from a boxing nickname, “Troy the Boy.”

Controversy came when T.T. Boy was involved in a high profile HIV case. He convinced his friend Darren James to go to Brazil to film some scenes. Condoms were not used and the actor contracted HIV from an actress named Bianca Biaggi, then returned to L.A. to work another two weeks in the porn industry there, passing on the infection to two actresses. The industry suffered a public relations shock and work stopped on all films for 60 days. As a result, Boy’s reputation was damaged. Many in the porn industry claim he had been reckless in his disregard of testing before shoots.


All films with T.T. Boy here



Filmography:
1. Deep Inside Brittany O’Connell N/A
2. Down And Dirty Debi Diamond N/A
3. Swedish Erotica 14 N/A
4. Swedish Erotica 15 N/A
5. Swedish Erotica 13 N/A
6. Swedish Erotica 25 N/A
7. The Tease (1990)
8. Backdoor to Hollywood 13 (1990)
9. The Coming of Christy (1990)
10. Backdoor Lambada (1990)
11. Things Mommy Taught Me (1990)
12. Pleasure Seekers (1990)
13. Strange Behavior (1990)
14. Night Vibes (1990)
15. Blonde Bombshell (1990)
16. Bazooka County 3 (1990)
17. Cheeks 3 (1990)
18. Manbait (1991)
19. Hothouse Rose (1991)
20. A Little Christmas Tail (1991)
21. Bad (1991)
22. Malibu Spice (1991)
23. Deep Inside Centerfold Girls (1991)
24. Juicy Sex Scandals (1991)
25. Put It In Gere (1991)
26. Raunch 3 (1991)
27. Ghost To Ghost (1991)
28. The Hindlick Maneuver (1991)
29. Bikini City (1991)
30. Raunch 3 (1991)
31. Blonde Riders (1991)
32. Girlz n Da Hood (1991)
33. Anal Intruder 5 (1991)
34. Blonde Savage (1991)
35. Anal Madness (1992)
36. Caught from Behind 16 (1992)
37. Sorority Sex Kittens 2 (1992)
38. Talk Dirty to Me 9 (1992)
39. Dial A Nurse (1992)
40. Immaculate Erection (1992)
41. Midnight Confessions (1992)
42. Putin Out (1992)
43. Jungle Jive (1992)
44. Love Hurts (1992)
45. Bazooka County 4 (1992)
46. Rainwoman 5 (1992)
47. Naked Buns 8 1/2 (1992)
48. Waterbabies (1992)
49. Face Sitter 1 (1992)
50. The Girls Of Summer (1992)
51. Anal Intruder 7 (1993)
52. Centerfold (1993)
53. The French Invasion (1993)
54. The Rehearsal (1993)
55. The Naked Goddess (1993)
56. Still Hard to Stop (1993)
57. Bringing Up The Rear (1993)
58. Hot For Teacher (1993)
59. The Goddess (1993)
60. Rain Woman 6 – The Reign of Victoria (1993)
61. Raunch 7 (1993)
62. Bikini Beach 2 (1993)
63. Raunch 8 (1993)
64. Dial N For Nikki (1993)
65. Bikini Beach (1993)
66. Girls Off Duty (1994)
67. Full Moon Fever (1994)
68. The Butt Detective (1994)
69. The Analizer (1994)
70. After Midnight (1994)
71. Tight Lips (1994)
72. Black Nurse Fantasies (1994)
73. Dial A For Anal (1994)
74. Sabotage (1994)
75. Geheime Fordert (1994)
76. Climax 2000 1 (1994)
77. Climax 2000 2 (1994)
78. Pussywoman 2 (1994)
79. Babewatch 4 (1995)
80. Angels in Flight (1995)
81. Hotel California (1995)
82. Deep Inside P.J. Sparxx (1995)
83. Blonde In Blue Flanel (1995)
84. Dare You (1995)
85. Contrast (1995)
86. Lady’s Choice (1995)
87. Malibu Madam (1995)
88. Outcall Outlaw (1995)

Ahh, the glory days of porn, where you had to sneak into the back of a local video store and snatch a tape that you hoped was good. Now you can get all of the greatest tapes from the past, including the 70’s, 80’s and 90’s here at The Classic Porn, and see all the hottest acts of the past. Great plots, great fucking, and of course great music is what made these videos so wonderful to watch. And the women were so passionate in what they did that it was hard to stop watching, even after cumming a couple of times! When you check out all of the different DVDs here, it’s easy to see why people want to relive this era, because these women would do anything to get these guys off, slobbering all over their cocks, stuffing them deep inside their pussies that still had hair on them, and even taking it in the ass before hungrily eating up all of his jizz. There’s nothing finer than watching these cum guzzling ladies of the past in action!

Join now – Theclassicporn!

Leave a Reply