Susan Hart

Susan Hart Date of birth: 25 June 1964
Alternate Names: Susan Blaustien , Suzi Hart , Suzy Hart .
Bio: At first glance, Porn Star Susan Hart was sweetness personified. Her bouncy black hair framed a smiling and quite attractive face with just a hint of ‘Come n’ get it’ lurking behind the eyes. The longer you looked, the sexier Susan Hart got. Her long legs, perfectly ripe backside and luscious natural boobs drew you into her sensual web before you could resist. Not that you’d want to, of course. Susan Hart’s undeniable appeal grew on audiences over time, and her star grew with each steamy new performance.

Susan Hart first strutted her sexy stuff for the cameras in 1983′s ‘Victoria’s Secret Desires,’ and appeared in over 60 videos between then and her retirement in late 1989. She always came across as very into what she was doing — Susan Hart was genuinely turned on, and it showed. Susan Hart performed oral sex with a full-bodied abandon that many a starlet could take a lesson from. Watch her work over Harry Reems in ‘Back To Class’ and you’ll see what I mean.

Other steamy highlights of Susan Hart’s hardcore career are her tryst with the legendary John C. Holmes in his 1985 comeback ‘Coming Holmes,’ and her comedic but sizzling turn as a Tattoo-like sidekick in ‘Fantasy Land.’ Susan Hart gave her all in her scenes and was willing to do whatever it took to please her fans. Susan Hart starred in both ‘Gang Bangs 1′ and ‘Girls Who Love Girls 3,’ illustrating the diversity that her fans loved so well. When Susan Hart retired, the industry lost one of its wildest, sexiest women.


All films with Susan Hart here



Filmography:
1. Spreading Joy N/A
2. Christy Canyon: 4 Pack N/A
3. Busty Ladies In The 80S # 2 N/A
4. Swedish Erotica Ginger Lynn # 81 N/A
5. Susan Hart Collection N/A
6. Sex Spas: 4 Pack N/A
7. Ginger Lynn Screws The Stars N/A
8. Eruption (1977)
9. Our Major Is Sex (1984)
10. Talk Dirty to Me 3 (1984)
11. Wild Weekend (1984)
12. Dr. Desire (1984)
13. Forbidden Fruit (1984)
14. Sexsations (1984)
15. I Want It All (1984)
16. China and Silk (1984)
17. Gang Bangs (1985)
18. Naked Eyes (1985)
19. Wet Sex (1985)
20. Wish You Were Here (1985)
21. Diamond Collection 18 (1985)
22. Coming Holmes (1986)
23. Hot Shorts Presents Susan Hart (1986)
24. Oriental Jade (1987)
25. Legends Of Lust 2 (1987)
26. Billionaire Girls Club (1988)
27. Ginger Lynn Non-Stop (1988)
28. John Holmes Screws The Stars (1988)
29. Ginger Lynn and Co (1989)

Videos are available in full-scene downloads with AVI and portable M4V formats. Also in-browser Flash streaming buffers quickly and allows for immediate jumping ahead.

Join now – Classicpornscenes!

Leave a Reply