Sean Michaels

Sean Michaels Date of birth: 20 February 1958
Alternate Names: Andre Allen , Andre , Sean Michael , Sean Micheals .
Bio: N/A


All films with Sean Michaels here



Filmography:
1. Take My Wife Please N/A
2. Black Ballin N/A
3. Hass auf sehe Sie gehen (1988)
4. The Earthquake Girls (1989)
5. Cicciolina e Moana ai mondiali (1990)
6. Mummy Dearest (1990)
7. Backdoor to Hollywood 13 (1990)
8. After Midnight (1990)
9. Things Mommy Taught Me (1990)
10. Oh What a Night (1990)
11. Family Affairs (1990)
12. Midnight Fire (1990)
13. Cheeks 3 (1990)
14. Love Shack (1990)
15. Le Donne di Mandingo (1991)
16. Manbait (1991)
17. 40 the Hard Way (1991)
18. Black & Gold (1991)
19. Malibu Spice (1991)
20. Girlz N The Hood # 1 (1991)
21. Black Obsession (1991)
22. Step To The Rear (1991)
23. Robin Head (1991)
24. Sins Of Tami Monroe (1991)
25. Black Jack City (1991)
26. Girlz n Da Hood (1991)
27. Butt’s Up, Doc 2 (1992)
28. Butt’s Up, Doc (1992)
29. Ass Capades (1992)
30. Jungle Jive (1992)
31. Jungle Beaver (1992)
32. White Men Can’t Hump (1992)
33. Black Velvet (1992)
34. Erotica (1992)
35. Water Babies 2 (1992)
36. Anal International (1992)
37. Black Jack City 2 (1992)
38. Roman Goddess (1992)
39. A Stroke At Midnight (1993)
40. Arabian Nights (1993)
41. Black Velvet 2 (1993)
42. Black Nurse Fantasies (1994)
43. Pussywoman 2 (1994)
44. Black Buttman 2 (1995)
45. Electro Pussy (1995)

There are some terrific titles and some great “best of” collections that you??™ll want to get your hands on if you??™re into classic porn and famous adult stars. Thankfully, RetroRaw.com has at least some of them. The performances are fantastic, which is to be expected. Surprisingly, even though many films are at least 20 years old, the quality is often good. So far, they have added 145 DVDs which translates to about 1,015 scenes and they are adding new content about once or twice each month. Still, they are improving the amount and the site keeps getting a little bit better every time we check it out.

Join now – Retro Raw!