Rachel Ashley

Rachel Ashley Date of birth: 4 July 1964
Alternate Names: Rachel O’Rien , Rachel Orion , Ashley Summers .
Bio: Rachel Ashley (born July 4, 1964) is a former pornographic actress.

Awards
1984 – AVN Award for Best New Starlet
1985 – XRCO Award for Best Sensual Female (for ‘Every Woman Has a Fantasy’)
1985 – XRCO Award for Best Copulation Scene (with John Leslie for ‘Every Woman Has a Fantasy’)


All films with Rachel Ashley here



Filmography:
1. Honey Wilder Triple Feature N/A
2. Rachel Ashley Collection N/A
3. Shauna Grant 4 Pack N/A
4. The Honey Wilder Box Set N/A
5. Harry Reems: 4 Pack N/A
6. Joanna Storm Box Set N/A
7. Keisha Triple Feature N/A
8. Alexandra (1983)
9. Naughty Girls Need Love Too (1983)
10. Fleshdance (1983)
11. Golden Girls (1984)
12. Corporate Assets (1985)
13. Good To The Last Drop (1986)
14. Slick Honey (1989)
15. Cheeks 2: The Bitter End (1989)
16. Playin’ Dirty (1990)
17. Taboo # 8 (1990)

The Classic Porn is, dare I say it, a classic retro porn site. This really has been superbly put together – and when this network is required to bring together this type of non-exclusive video site, it really does manage to do it far better than it does for any of its other sites.

Join now – Theclassicporn!

Leave a Reply