Michael Gaunt

Michael Gaunt Date of birth: 23 May 1946
Alternate Names: Michael Dattore , Michael Dattorre , Michael Dayton , Micheal Gaunt , Michael Grant , Michael Martin , Michael Shea .
Bio: N/A


All films with Michael Gaunt here



Filmography:
1. Veronica’s Diary N/A
2. Joint Venture (1977)
3. The Sex Team (1977)
4. Odyssey (1977)
5. The Budding of Brie (1980)
6. Blue Ecstasy (1980)
7. Business As Usual (1980)
8. Alexandra (1983)
9. Succulent (1984)
10. Fashion Fantasies (1985)
11. Candy Stripers 2 (1985)
12. Flasher (1986)
13. Hidden Fantasies (1986)
14. Angela In Wonderland (1986)
15. Babylon USA (1987)

Hungry cocksuckers squeeze mighty members between their lips avid to work up a splash of gooey cum!

Join now – Theclassicporn!