Lee Carroll

Lee Carroll Date of birth: 18 August 1948
Alternate Names: Lee Carol , Lee Caroll .
Bio: N/A


All films with Lee Carroll here



Filmography:
1. Urban Cowgirls (1980)
2. Amanda by Night (1981)
3. Skintight (1981)
4. Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood (1981)
5. Mascara (1982)
6. Sexcapades (1983)
7. Blue Ribbon Blue (1985)
8. Night Temptress (1990)

There aren?t any bonuses included with your membership, but there?s a great amount of content here that should keep lovers of The Classic Porn reminiscing for a good long while. The addition of full-length DVDs makes this one a real winner for lovers of the genre.

Join now – Theclassicporn!

Leave a Reply