Kent Burke

Kent Burke Date of birth: 2 July 1958
Alternate Names: Ken Burke Kent Burk .
Bio: N/A


All films with Kent Burke here



Filmography:
1. Dream Men (1995)

Vintage classic porn can please you with great many of hot sex scenes

Join now – Classicpornscenes!