Kathleen Gentry

Kathleen Gentry Date of birth: 28 July 1961
Alternate Names: Kathleen Jentry .
Bio: N/A


All films with Kathleen Gentry here



Filmography:
1. Master Of Pleasure (1988)
2. Goin’ Down Slow (1988)
3. The Catwoman (1988)
4. Tricks of the trade (1988)
5. Fantasy Girls (1988)
6. Berlin Caper (1989)
7. Eye of the Tigress (1989)

Content entirely revolves around individual video scenes which are a nice collection of vintage and classic porn from the 70s and 80s. It%u2019s possible some earlier and later ones are in the mix but the vast majority fit that time period. Included are lots of familiar stars from that era with the total number of videos being in the hundreds. The action is hardcore with all sorts of one-on-one and groupsex to be found.

Join now – Classicpornscenes!