Johnny Rahm

Johnny Rahm Date of birth: 11 June 1965
Alternate Names: Johnny Ram .
Bio: Johnny Rahm was a stunning Latin-looking stud with a big curved cut cock and great acting ability. He loved to fuck and be fucked and made dozens of movies in the late 1980s and 1990s. He also made a comeback at the turn of the new millennium. He retired from porn to the deep south of the US and had done work as a voice-over artist. Born in June 1965 in Georgia, he was raised in a fundamentalist Baptist family and attended the fundamentalist Bob Jones University in South Carolina – where he came out. He later contracted HIV, moved back to Georgia and tried his hand at stand-up comedy. Johnny killed himself in Atlanta in November 2004 and was buried at Baldwin Memorial Gardens in Milledgeville, Georgia.


All films with Johnny Rahm here



Filmography:
1. Boys Will Be Boys (1991)
2. Car Salesman (1993)
3. All About Steve (1994)
4. G.I. Jocks: Out of the Ranks (1994)

Long live the sex from yesterday, and the stars that put it on the map. This site pledges to bring you stars like, John Holmes, Seka, Ginger Lynn, Vanessa Del Rio and many others. They have tributes to the ones that are gone but never forgotten, coming to you in the form of hot videos. Some of the advertising images are in black and white, but they promise on Retro Raw that all movies are in color.

Join now – Retro Raw!