Jim Bentley

Jim Bentley Date of birth: 24 May 1960
Alternate Names: Big Jim Bentley Jim Benson Jim Bently James Bentley .
Bio: Jim Bentley’s a real gay porn veteran having made his debut in the business as a twinky blond in the 1980s. He was still making movies almost 20 years later (notably in Splash Shots 3) having put on a lot more muscle. He’s been a top and bottom, stands about 5ft 10ins tall and has blue eyes. He hails from Fresno in California, has since taken up writing and published his autobiography The Last Time I Drew A Crowd a few years back.


All films with Jim Bentley here



Filmography:
1. Heroes (1984)
2. The All – American Boy (1994)
3. Breakthrough (1995)

Now you got plenty of stuff which copies this. Time has come to see the originals! Don’t miss our selection of classy 80s porn flicks! Pure fun, pure sex, pure porn made for the fun of it!

Join now – Theclassicporn!

Leave a Reply