Jason Nikas

Jason Nikas Date of birth: 17 August 1972
Alternate Names: Ann Drajenny Johnny Guitar Ann Drojenny Jonny Guitar Johnny Gitaur Ann Drogeny .
Bio: Jason Nikas is a blond bottom with a long career in front of the camera – and in production, often with veteran director Paul Baressi. He’s also a pretty good actor. He was born in August 1972 in Arcadia, California, and made gay porn movies from the mid-1990s on.


All films with Jason Nikas here



Filmography:
1. Bedroom Buddies (1994)
2. Big Sticks (1994)
3. Best of Both Worlds 2 (1995)

The collection of older porn here is wonderful. The footage is hardcore and very entertaining. Whether you want to recapture the moments of your old vhs tapes are you just want to see what it was really like back than, than The Classic Porn might just be what you need. The content could be organized a bit better with more updates, but so far they are doing a decent job. Not bad at all if you are into older style porn.

Join now – Theclassicporn!