Jacqueline Lorians

Jacqueline Lorians Date of birth: 4 February 1961
Alternate Names: Jackie Leigh , Jacqualine Lorains , Jacqueline Lorains , Jacquline Lorains , Jacquline Loren , Jacqueline Lorens , Jacquelin Lorians , Jacqueline Loriens , Jacqueline Lorrains , Monique , Jacqueline Noriens , Monique Perri , Monique Perry , Jacqueline St. Claire .
Bio: Porn Star Jacqueline Lorians is an absolutely stunning redhead who oozed innocent sexual curiosity. Jacqueline Lorians was a unique porn starlet, a woman who preferred lushly romantic sexual encounters to the down-and-dirty romps that are so common. Jacqueline Lorians was one of the loveliest porn actresses of all time, a gorgeous treat for the eyes with a boob-licious bod and a pair of the most sensually inviting and mesmerizing eyes ever seen on film. One glance from this woman was all it took to turn on the coldest of partners.

Jacqueline Lorians was a very compliant sexual performer, literally losing herself to her partners in every scene. She let herself be led through her sex scenes, always letting her mate take charge of the situation. Jacqueline Lorians’ soft, vulnerable sexuality made her the perfect choice to play frail, doomed lovers. Jacqueline Lorians exuded a real naivete that made her sexually inexperienced characters seem very real and believable.

Jacqueline Lorians’ wide-eyed view of the world landed her lots of roles, most notably as underage sex queen Traci Lords in 1987’s ‘Traci’s Big Trick.’ Jacqueline Lorians’ performance as the debauched soul in ‘Devil in Miss Jones II’ is another career highlight, as is her three-way Sapphic turn in ‘Club Sex.’ Jacqueline Lorians left the business in late 1988.

Jacqueline Lorians received the award in 1989 from the Adult Video News for the movie ‘Beauty and the Beast’.


All films with Jacqueline Lorians here



Filmography:
1. Golden Age Of Porn: Jacqueline Lorians N/A
2. Little Oral Annie Rides Again N/A
3. Taija Rae Triple Feature N/A
4. Candy Samples Triple Feature # 3 N/A
5. Susan Hart Collection N/A
6. Night Dreams (1981)
7. All American Girls (1982)
8. The Devil in Miss Jones 2 (1982)
9. Pool Service (1983)
10. Schlaflosen Nachten (1984)
11. Erotic Encounters (1984)
12. Hot Stuff (1984)
13. Dirty Girls (1984)
14. Girls Of Hollywood Hills (1985)
15. Blue Ice (1985)
16. Amos and Candy (1987)
17. Vanessa Obsession (1987)
18. Die Schone und das Tier (1988)
19. Soul Kiss This (1988)
20. Loose Lifestyles (1988)
21. Only The Best Of Women With Women (1988)
22. Reamin Reunion (1988)
23. XTV 2 (1989)

The classic porn look of the 80s plus the modern DVD technology! Check out our video gems now!

Join now – Theclassicporn!