Ebony Ayes

Ebony Ayes Date of birth: 28 January 1962
Alternate Names: Ebony Ayers , Ebony Ayres , Cocoa , Ebony , Ebony Eyes , Phylis Roberts , Taffy .
Bio: A luscious, full-bodied vision of creamy chocolate lust, Porn Star Ebony Ayes was one of the most popular black starlets of the late 1980’s and early 1990’s. Ebony Ayes’ a real stunner, from her pretty, wide-eyed face to her enormous, amply-nippled boobs to her ripe, jiggly butt. Ebony Ayes’ exuberant personality comes through in every scene she appears in, and her infectious laugh can lighten the mood of the most hard-boiled segments. She wields a powerful, natural sensuality that can bring the animal out of anyone she works with. Perhaps her most delectable feature is her large, luscious mouth, with its naturally pouty quality and thick lips ready and willing to wrap themselves around her partners.

Ebony Ayes was a veteran of numerous nude photo spreads when she made the plunge into full-bore hardcore in 1985. Her sparkling good humor, busty good looks, and raw sexual heat immediately established here as one of the top African-American starlets of the day. Ebony Ayes’ lusty appetite for men is quite evident, but she often gets most worked up when paired with other starlets . A truly underrated sexual performer, Ebony Ayes lit up any screen she sexed on, and her enthusiasm and winning personality were always in arousing evidence. Ebony Ayes’ been called a ‘sex goddess supreme,’ and one look at her work will have you nodding in amazed agreement.


All films with Ebony Ayes here



Filmography:
1. Hyapatia Lee: 4 Pack N/A
2. XXX Black Bra Busters In The 80’s N/A
3. Hyapatia Lee Is Beautiful & Sexy N/A
4. Lesbian Bra Busters In The 80’s # 2 N/A
5. Classic Big Tit Legend: 4 Pack N/A
6. World’s Biggest Tits N/A
7. Hyapatia Lee’s Sexy (1986)
8. Amos and Candy (1987) [ MastOnly ]
9. The Godmother (1987)
10. Lust Letters (1988)
11. The Godmother 2 (1988)
12. Blacks Next Door (1988)
13. Big Bust Babes 4 (1988) [ IR ]
14. Bitches In Heat Volume 8 (1988)
15. Top Heavy (1988) [ Facial ]
16. Kascha And Friends (1988) [ Facial, IR ]
17. Berlin Caper (1989) [ IR ]
18. Big Top Cabaret 2 (1989) [ IR ]
19. Angelica (1989)
20. Red Hot Fire Girls (1989) [ Shaving ]
21. Charlie’s Girls (1989) [ LezOnly, IR ]
22. Die Verkommenen Schwestern (1990)
23. Black & Gold (1991)

If you’ve ever wanted to go back in time to see all the sweet porn you missed out on before you were born, you can visit VintageClassicPorn.com and do just that. The site features a selection of both hardcore and softcore content that dates all the way back to the 1920s and over the last few years they have added 609 videos and 628 photo galleries. Some of the material shows its age, but the movies can be downloaded in good-quality Windows Media files and the pictures are surprisingly clear. With video updates up to four times a week and a couple of theme-related bonus sites, the site is great for porn lovers who are history-in-the-buff buffs.

Join now – Vintage Classic Porn!

Leave a Reply