Dallas Taylor

Dallas Taylor Date of birth: 21 January 1967
Alternate Names: Bill Tuck .
Bio: Dallas Taylor has one of the longest of gay porn careers. He was born and bought up in Texas and then moved to Los Angeles, where he worked on movie sets and danced and stripped. An avowed exhibitionist, he jumped at the chance to make porn and has since appeared in several hundred videos. He started out as a twinky youth but matured nicely, often appearing hairy and bearded. He describes himself as bisexual, stands about 5ft 5ins tall, has an 8-inch cut cock and tops and bottoms.


All films with Dallas Taylor here



Filmography:
1. The CockPit N/A
2. The Big Drill (1988)
3. Convertible Blues (1992)
4. 976-Hott (1993)
5. Dealers And Players (1993)
6. Blonds Do It Best 2 (1994)
7. Knight Heat (1994)
8. Hair Raising (1994)
9. Stripper Service (1994)
10. Bruders Sehnsucht (1995)
11. Courting Libido (1995)
12. Manhattan Skyline (1995)
13. Bedtime Tails (1995)
14. Natural Born Driller (1995)

If you are a fan of vintage European magazines, then you might like to check out Rodox. I had difficulty viewing the movies at first, and while a cinema is offered, this site is more focussed on the pictorials from the original magazine. It’s an okay site for those into the classics and hairy pussy, but otherwise I wasn’t really blown away by this site, especially considering the expensive membership fee.

Join now – Rodox!