Chris Stone

Chris Stone Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Bobby Vega .
Bio: Chris Stone is a smooth Latin stud with a long uncut cock. An enthusiastic cock-sucker and bottom, he made a large number of gay porn movies from the late 1980s on and was still working in the industry 15 years later. He was born in Costa Rica in August 1968 and was raised there and in California. He’s also had his own clothing line, loves to cook, watch TV, rollerblade and cycle. He also went by the name Bobby Vega in some of his films.


All films with Chris Stone here



Filmography:
1. Las Vegas Love Gods (1991)
2. Beach Blanket Boner (1992)
3. Honolulu Hard Bodies (1992)
4. Giants (1993)
5. Bedtime Tails (1995)

Often when I go to the backroom of my local video store, I may as well be walking into the Blockbuster Video of the porn world. The shelves are always loaded with new releases and rarely do you find any of the old classics. However, Retro Raw just happens to be a vintage site where you can get off seeing the performances of some of the most famous pornstars.

Join now – Retro Raw!