Chris Cannon

Chris Cannon Date of birth: 17 February 1972
Alternate Names: Chris Canon , Chris Connon , Cain Cannon , Cris Cannon , Cris Canon .
Bio: N/A


All films with Chris Cannon here



Filmography:
1. Ginger Lynn’s School Of Head N/A
2. Candy Stripers 5 (1990)

1820 videos / movies, over 11,500 photos and a total of 6700+ stars are currently listed on the site, which in turn is updated every day. The presentation and organisation of the members’ area (although you can also see many of its features on the site’s free tour as well) here was excellent. Most videos come with a full list of their stars and behind the camera talent as well as the year in which they were produced in. There are good descriptions of most of the videos, but probably the best aspect of the site was the index of the stars as this usually includes biographies for each of the stars. Just so much attention to detail here, perfect for anybody interested in retro porn,

Join now – Classicpornscenes!