Chad Knight

Chad Knight Date of birth: 24 October 1970
Alternate Names: Chad Nite .
Bio: Chad Knight was a prolific blond smooth stud who had a long career in porn in the 1990s and beyond. He’s topped and bottomed and has one of the finest cut cocks in the biz – it stands 8.5-inches hard. He was born in October 1970 and raised in Sacramento. He was married with kids despite starring in gay porn and stands 5ft 8ins tall.


All films with Chad Knight here



Filmography:
1. Beach Blanket Boner (1992)
2. Cram Course: Sex Ed 3 (1995)

Images are the sort of thing that projects posing, and that??™s natural for the time frames we??™re looking at. Almost like the pin-up poster sort of position, where the shoulders are back and the big tits are thrust forward, not to mention the gentle curling on the long legs and the peeking of pubic hair in that V shaped area that every man, and yes, lesbian women also ached to dive for. The enlargements are a bit modest, but well done, with sizes coming in at, 732×467, and they do include a ZIP download.

Join now – Vintage Classic Porn!