T.T. Boy

T.T. Boy Date of birth: 30 April 1968
Alternate Names: J.T. Boy , TT Boy , D.T. Boyd , Butch , Max Reynolds , The Troy Boy .
Bio: T.T. Boy (born Philip Troy Rivera on April 30, 1968) is the stage name of a Puerto Rican pornographic actor who has starred in over 1500 pornographic movies. He made his adult-film debut in 1989; he has twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award and was named the 1996 AVN Performer of the Year.

In 2000, T.T. Boy was elected to the XRCO Hall of Fame. He has also worked under the names T.T. Boyd, Max Reynolds, Max Cash, Harry Dutchman, Bark Star, and Butch. T.T. now runs two of his own adult production companies, Evasive Angels and T.T.B. Productions, headquartered in Van Nuys, California.

His flagship lines include Black Street Hookers, Spanish Fly Pussy Search, and Orgy World. Boy’s brother performs in heterosexual porn as Talon (and used to perform in gay porn as Lex Baldwin), and their uncle performs as Dirty Harry.

Before entering porn, Boy was a boxer. His name comes from a boxing nickname, “Troy the Boy.”

Controversy came when T.T. Boy was involved in a high profile HIV case. He convinced his friend Darren James to go to Brazil to film some scenes. Condoms were not used and the actor contracted HIV from an actress named Bianca Biaggi, then returned to L.A. to work another two weeks in the porn industry there, passing on the infection to two actresses. The industry suffered a public relations shock and work stopped on all films for 60 days. As a result, Boy’s reputation was damaged. Many in the porn industry claim he had been reckless in his disregard of testing before shoots.


All films with T.T. Boy here

Read more…

Scott Irish

Scott Irish Date of birth: 11 October 1958
Alternate Names: Scot Irish , Scott Irsh , Irish Scott .
Bio: N/A


All films with Scott Irish here

Read more…

Richard Lemieuvre

Richard Lemieuvre Date of birth: 8 August 1942
Alternate Names: Richard Alan , Richard Allan , Richard Allen .
Bio: N/A


All films with Richard Lemieuvre here

Read more…

Jack Mason

Jack Mason Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Rod Diamond , Randall Savage .
Bio: N/A


All films with Jack Mason here

Read more…

Turk Lyon

Turk Lyon Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Bob Angelo , Turk Lynn , Robert Lyon , Turk Lyons , Robert Magatoney , Bob Migliano , Bob Migliette , Tom Sutter , Willy Weber .
Bio: N/A


All films with Turk Lyon here

Read more…

Ron Hudd

Ron Hudd Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Jim Mason , Joe Morgan , Neil Peters , Jerry Reese , Paul Simone , Ivan Toos .
Bio: Handsome sexy New York stud of late 70s early 80s,wtih a big juicy cock and edible looking ass(which Samantha Fox coudlnt resist eating in That Lucky Stiff, Sam also said Ron had the best tasting cum in the biz) porn who disappeared when porn production shifted to the West Coast. He never had any lead role, always supporting guy,but usually stole the film from bigger names.


All films with Ron Hudd here

Read more…

Damien Cashmere

Damien Cashmere Date of birth: 20 September 1964
Alternate Names: D. Cashmere , Damian Cashmere , Damion Cashmere , Damien Cashmiere , Damian Cashmire , Damian Catellanos , Demian Kashmir .
Bio: N/A


All films with Damien Cashmere here

Read more…

David Ambrose

David Ambrose Date of birth: 21 February 1943
Alternate Names: Dave Ambrose .
Bio: N/A


All films with David Ambrose here

Read more…

Sikki Nixx

Sikki Nixx Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Nikki Sixx .
Bio: N/A


All films with Sikki Nixx here

Read more…

Piotr Stanislas

Piotr Stanislas Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Rudy Adams , Stan Piotr , Piotr , Ivan Slav , Piotr Slave , Pjotr Slave , Yvan Slave , Pjotr Stanislas , Stanislas , Piotr Stanislas Zielinski , Piotr-Stanislas Zielinski , Piotr Zielinski .
Bio: N/A


All films with Piotr Stanislas here

Read more…