Mark Steel

Mark Steel Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Mark Steele .
Bio: N/A


All films with Mark Steel here

Read more…

Rick Donovan

Rick Donovan Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Rick Donoven Rick Donnovan Rick Donavan .
Bio: What Rick Donovan lacked in height he certainly made up for in cock size. His dick when hard was reportedly 12 inches but was probably more like 10. He sometimes seemed to have wood problems on film and it was no surprise that he was a true top. Rick was born in 1963 and made porn in the 1980s and into the mid-90s. In The Bigger, the Better he topped Matt Ramsey – better known now as straight porn star Peter North. He also worked as a bartender in California.


All films with Rick Donovan here

Read more…

Cody Bawduniak

Cody Bawduniak Date of birth: 11 September 1967
Alternate Names: .
Bio: N/A


All films with Cody Bawduniak here

Read more…

Steve Marks

Steve Marks Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Steven Markers Steve Marx Austin Michaels Steven Marks Steve Marx Austin Michaels .
Bio: N/A


All films with Steve Marks here

Read more…

Phillip Masters

Phillip Masters Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Phillip Master Joe di Santiago Cole Youngblood Kole Youngblood .
Bio: N/A


All films with Phillip Masters here

Read more…

Al Parker

Al Parker Date of birth: 25 June 1952
Alternate Names: Drew .
Bio: Al Parker was born in June 1952 in Natick MA and he grew up to be a truly great, bearded, horse-hung star of pre-condom era gay porn. He stood about 5ft 10ins tall and had a 9-inch cock. He began his porn career in the 1970s as an early Colt Studios star and was still making movies well into the 1980s, mainly for the likes of Falcon and his own company Surge. He was also a director. He died of AIDS in August 1992 in San Francisco. Before doing gay porn, Al worked at Hugh Hefner’s Playboy mansion.


All films with Al Parker here

Read more…