Kent Burke

Kent Burke Date of birth: 2 July 1958
Alternate Names: Ken Burke Kent Burk .
Bio: N/A


All films with Kent Burke here

Read more…

Marc Brodey

Marc Brodey Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Mark Brodey Mark Brody Marc Brody .
Bio: N/A


All films with Marc Brodey here

Read more…

Mitch Preston

Mitch Preston Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Scott Sampson Mike Preston .
Bio: N/A


All films with Mitch Preston here

Read more…

Jason Nikas

Jason Nikas Date of birth: 17 August 1972
Alternate Names: Ann Drajenny Johnny Guitar Ann Drojenny Jonny Guitar Johnny Gitaur Ann Drogeny .
Bio: Jason Nikas is a blond bottom with a long career in front of the camera – and in production, often with veteran director Paul Baressi. He’s also a pretty good actor. He was born in August 1972 in Arcadia, California, and made gay porn movies from the mid-1990s on.


All films with Jason Nikas here

Read more…

Chad Johnson

Chad Johnson Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Cad Johnson .
Bio: Brunette Chad Johnson had a long career in gay porn, starting out in the mid-1980s and ultimately being inducted into the prestigious AVN Hall of Fame in 2002 after several breaks from the industry. The hairy star stands about 6ft tall and has a 10-inch uncut dick. He comes from Florida, where he was first spotted by director William Higgins. He later had a long relationship with fellow porn star Dane Ford, during which time he started a career as a hairdresser.


All films with Chad Johnson here

Read more…

Johnny Rahm

Johnny Rahm Date of birth: 11 June 1965
Alternate Names: Johnny Ram .
Bio: Johnny Rahm was a stunning Latin-looking stud with a big curved cut cock and great acting ability. He loved to fuck and be fucked and made dozens of movies in the late 1980s and 1990s. He also made a comeback at the turn of the new millennium. He retired from porn to the deep south of the US and had done work as a voice-over artist. Born in June 1965 in Georgia, he was raised in a fundamentalist Baptist family and attended the fundamentalist Bob Jones University in South Carolina – where he came out. He later contracted HIV, moved back to Georgia and tried his hand at stand-up comedy. Johnny killed himself in Atlanta in November 2004 and was buried at Baldwin Memorial Gardens in Milledgeville, Georgia.


All films with Johnny Rahm here

Read more…

Tex Anthony

Tex Anthony Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: .
Bio: Tex Anthony was a 1980s gay porn star – slender, tall and with a fine 8-inch cock. He topped and bottomed, also made bisexual movies and was rumoured to be gay for pay.


All films with Tex Anthony here

Read more…

Tim Boyd

Tim Boyd Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: David Loehr Timothy Boyd Timothy Boyle .
Bio: N/A


All films with Tim Boyd here

Read more…

Chad Knight

Chad Knight Date of birth: 24 October 1970
Alternate Names: Chad Nite .
Bio: Chad Knight was a prolific blond smooth stud who had a long career in porn in the 1990s and beyond. He’s topped and bottomed and has one of the finest cut cocks in the biz – it stands 8.5-inches hard. He was born in October 1970 and raised in Sacramento. He was married with kids despite starring in gay porn and stands 5ft 8ins tall.


All films with Chad Knight here

Read more…

David Dean

David Dean Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: .
Bio: N/A


All films with David Dean here

Read more…