Cal Jammer

Cal Jammer Date of birth: 2 March 1960
Alternate Names: Arthur , Chris Douglas , Cal East , Cal Jama , Kal Jammer , Cal Jammmer , Cal Jana , Tim Johnson , Randy Poles , Randy Potes .
Bio: Born Randy Layne Potes in Bethesda, Maryland, he is best known for his relationship and marriage to fellow actor Jill Kelly in 1993. Later depression and insecurities led to his battle with drugs and his eventual suicide by gunshot to the head on Kelly’s doorstep.


All films with Cal Jammer here



Filmography:
1. Debi Diamond: 4 Pack N/A
2. Double Double Feature: 4 Pack N/A
3. Tushwackers N/A
4. Hard Sell (1989)
5. Cheeks 2: The Bitter End (1989)
6. Talk Dirty to Me 7 (1989)
7. New Barbarians 2 (1990)
8. The Taming of Tami (1990)
9. Miss Directed (1990)
10. Mummy Dearest (1990)
11. Sex Toy (1990)
12. Blonde Bombshell (1990)
13. The Pump (1991)
14. Deep Throat 5 (1991)
15. Mummy Dearest 3 (1991)
16. A Little Nookie (1991)
17. Girlz N The Hood # 1 (1991)
18. Schlafen Rund (1991)
19. Ghost To Ghost (1991)
20. Anal Nation 2 (1991)
21. Girlz n Da Hood (1991)
22. Butt’s Up, Doc 2 (1992)
23. Butt’s Up, Doc (1992)
24. Motel Hell (1992)
25. Ass Capades (1992)
26. Boomeranal (1992)
27. Back To The Orient (1992)
28. Black Jack City 2 (1992)
29. Buttwiser (1992)
30. New Wave Hookers 3 (1993)
31. Anything Goes (1993)
32. Both Ends Burning (1993)
33. Double Load (1993)
34. Savanna R N (1993)
35. Babewatch 4 (1995)
36. Devil In Miss Jones 5 (1995)

Rodox is quite the unusual name for a porn site, but it looks as though the name comes from a Danish magazine title, and while the tour suggests it’s a world famous name, I can’t say that I’ve ever heard of it. It looks like the site updates once or twice a week, and aside from photos there is a cinema.

Join now – Rodox!