Buddy Love

Buddy Love Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Mr. Buddy Love .
Bio: N/A


All films with Buddy Love here



Filmography:
1. Hollywood Vice (1985)
2. Amber Lynn Personal Best (1985)
3. Pretty In Black (1986)
4. Caddy Shack Up (1986)
5. Naughty Girls Like It Big (1986)
6. Black To The Future (1986)
7. Dr. Blacklove (1987)
8. Hot Numbers (1987)
9. Hot Rocks (1987)
10. Captain Hooker & Peter Porn (1987)
11. Real Men Eat Keisha (1987)
12. Princess Charming (1987)
13. Born to Be Bad (1987)
14. The Penetration of Elle Rio (1987)
15. Dream Jeans (1987)
16. Keisha (1987)
17. Slightly Used (1987)
18. Rio Heat (1987)
19. Divorce Court Expose 2 (1987)
20. Mile High Girls (1987)
21. Raising Hell (1987)
22. Load Warriors 2 (1987)
23. The Touchables (1987)
24. Cheeks (1988)
25. The Catwoman (1988)
26. Tricks of the trade (1988)
27. Crocodile Blondee # 2 (1988)
28. Fantasy Girls (1988)
29. Very Sexy Ballet (1988)
30. Laid In The USA (1988)
31. Closed Eyes and Open Thighs (1989)
32. Soft Warm Rain (1989)
33. All Knight Long (1991)

Vintage Classic Porn is up for review today, and in case the word vintage or classic didn’t conjure up the right image for you, they decided to list both. They offer nude women and porn from 100 years ago through the 70’s and 80’s as well. Look for black and white images from when porn wasn’t so prevalent, and watch couples get even kinkier with hardcore or lesbian action in front of the camera. I always find this stuff fun for some reason, so it was a kick for me. Just $20 a month gets you in the door thanks to a special discount they’ve setup for our users.

Join now – Vintage Classic Porn!