Aurora

Aurora Date of birth: 25 January 1965
Alternate Names: Auroura , Aurora Lee , Treanna , Treonna , Morgan Lane .
Bio: N/A


All films with Aurora here



Filmography:
1. Candy Stripers 2 (1985)
2. Desperate Women (1985)
3. Erotic Zones 2 (1985)
4. Forbidden Entry (1985)
5. Oriental Jade (1987)
6. Only The Best Of Women With Women (1988)

Adult movie actors and actresses really deserved to be called stars! Wonder why? Watch deepthroat and gand bang scenes with classic porn stars of seventies and eighties!

Join now – Classicpornscenes!