Angela Summers

Angela Summers Date of birth: 6 November 1964
Alternate Names: Stella Blue .
Bio: N/A


All films with Angela Summers here



Filmography:
1. Take My Wife Please N/A
2. Gorgeous (1990)
3. A Little Christmas Tail (1991)
4. Girls Gone Bad 3: Back to the Slammer (1991)
5. The Only Game in Town? (1991)
6. Malibu Spice (1991)
7. Talk Dirty to Me 8 (1991)
8. Deep Inside Centerfold Girls (1991)
9. Penetrator (1991)
10. Dances With Foxes (1991)
11. SafeCracker (1991)
12. Blonde Riders (1991)
13. Sorority Sex Kittens 2 (1992)
14. Sorority Sex Kittens (1992)
15. Bazooka County 4 (1992)
16. Dirty Tricks (1993)

One of my favorites was the old ‘Ruick Quick, Private Dick’ adventure serial. A highlight of the scenes I checked out had to be R Bolla aptly cast as a depraved and sex starved detective. The scene kicks off with him interviewing a number of “suspects,” call girls who were unlucky enough to be picked up close by the scene of a murder. As it turns out, there’s only one way for them to prove their innocence. You guessed it. Doing the nasty with a certain private ??” ahem ??” dick. The scene is well shot, sliding almost seamlessly from dialogue to action, and features a stellar supporting cast.

Join now – Theclassicporn!