Aja

Aja Date of birth: 14 July 1963
Alternate Names: Lucia Luciano .
Bio: Porn Star Aja is a sexy, truly heart-stoppingly gorgeous brunette with full breasts, a hard dance-honed body, and deep brown eyes that you feel you could fall into. One of the most beautiful and sexually powerful performers ever to appear in adult films, Aja stayed at the top of fans’ and critics’ lists throughout her four-year carnal career. Aja was also a quite superior actress to most in the field, and this combined with her devastating looks and total lack of inhibition to keep her among the first rank of X-rated sex starlets. Aja won Starlet of the Year awards from every major industry organization at one time or another during her stellar career.

Aja made her hardcore debut in 1988’s ‘Wild In The Woods,’ turning in a pair of passionate romps with Scott Irish and Randy West. It wasn’t long before her beauty and hard-charging attitude led her straight up the porno ladder. Aja turned in her first on-screen anal sex scene in 1989’s ‘With A Wiggle In Her Walk,’ adding yet another dimension to her burgeoning appeal.

Aja strutted her sensual stuff in over 80 sizzling features between 1988 and her retirement in 1992, firmly establishing herself as one of the most dependably arousing women on the scene. Aja used her breaks from shooting to criss-cross the U.S. and Canada as a stripper, building a reputation as one of the best exotic dancers around. Aja continues to perform as a stripper, although she says that she has no plans to return to the hardcore fold. When not touring, she lives in Fort Lauderdale, Florida with her husband and two children.


All films with Aja here



Filmography:
1. Golden Age Of Porn: Aja N/A
2. Swedish Erotica # 4: 5 Pack N/A
3. Swedish Erotica 16 N/A
4. Swedish Erotica 14 N/A
5. Mad Love (1988)
6. Prom Girls (1988)
7. Surfside Sex (1988) (1988) [ Facial ]
8. Coming in America (1988) [ IR ]
9. Moonstroked (1988)
10. Ghostess With The Mostess (1988)
11. Kascha And Friends (1988) [ Facial ]
12. Mystery of the Golden Lotus (1989) [ a2m, IR, Facial ]
13. Paris Burning (1989)
14. Rain Woman (1989)
15. Black Beauty (1989)
16. Coming on America (1989)
17. Flame (1989) [ Facial ]
18. Stolen Kisses (1989)
19. ? Fistful Of Bimbos (1989)
20. Naughty Neighbors (1989)
21. Office Girls (1989) [ Facial ]
22. Last Temptation (1989)
23. Illicit Affairs (1989)
24. Die Verkommenen Schwestern (1990)
25. Women Without Men # 3 (1990)
26. The Only Game in Town? (1991) [ Facial ]
27. Lost In Paradise (1991) [ LezOnly ]
28. The Goddaughter 4 (1992)
29. Lick Bush (1992) [ Facial ]
30. Jungle Beaver (1992)
31. Where The Girls Play (1992) [ LezOnly ]
32. Swedish Erotica Vol.106 (1995) [ Facial ]

Rodox Com offers you some classic, vintage porn from the last 40 years. You??™re promised all kinds of genres, all kinds of girls and there are regular updates too. The tour pages resemble the magazine that Rodox was and is and, as you take the tour, you are left in no doubt as to how sexy the girls are going to be and how hard the site will make you. But there are more than magazine pictures on offer.

Join now – Rodox!